El Monte de Anguiano
Campo Militar Sarabia
Cerrito de las Yerbas
El Monte (Carmen García)
Rincón del Zapote
El Manso
El Manantiales (Fraccionamiento Ruenes)
Manuel J. Clouthier
Las Heladas
Las Higueras (Carrizal de Higueras)
San Rafael de Sauz
San Ramón de los Patios
San Nicolás Parangueo
San Juanito de San Guillermo (San Martín)
San Manuel Quiriceo
San José Pantoja
San José del Brazo (La Correa)
San José la Grande
San Francisco Javier (Rancho Grande)
San Guillermo
Rastro Municipal
Rancho Seco de Guantes
Rancho Viejo de Torres
Rancho Nuevo de La Isla
Rancho Nuevo de San Andrés
Rancho los Molina
Rancho de los Sosas
Rancho el Paraíso
Potrerillo de Torres
Pozo de Aróstegui (Las Correas)
Camembaro
Carmelita Grande (La Macarena)
Cahuageo
El Rincón de los Gasca
El Sillero (La Viuda de Flores)
Plan de Ayala
El Ramadero (Jorge Méndez)
Manga del Pirúl
Pedregal El Rancho Viejo
El Monte de la Malanca (Ventura Salinas)
Paso del Herrero (Apolonio Vera)
Parque de San Jerónimo
San Nicolás de La Condesa
Lomas Guanajuatito
San Juan Bautista Cacalote
Lomas de Obrageros
Providencia de La Noria
Loma Ejidal
Loma del Tecolote (Loma de San Ángel)
Fraccionamiento los Ángeles
Fraccionamiento las Arcinas
Sergio Alcantar
Rancho la Pila
Saucillo Segundo
Serafín Hernández Pérez (Arroyo del Flaco)
Fracción los Tanques (El Potrero)
Fraccionamiento Campestre Cañada de Negros
Presa de San Claudio
Puerta de Santa Lugarda
El Amanecer
Yóstiro (Yóstiro de San Antonio)
Granja Toro Pinto de los Hermanos Mozqueda
San Diego y la Soledad (El Chivero)
San Fernando (Frente al Moro)
Granja Santa Elena
2 de Febrero
Antonio Rodríguez Ortiz
Ninguno [Fonda]
Trinidad de los Ángeles (La Jabonera)
Trojes de Paúl
Tepuza de Villalobos
Tepuza de Ortiz
San Miguel de Buenavista (Rancho de Peña)
San José de los Sabinos
San José de Maravillas
San Isidro de Ayala (La Verija)
Rancho Nuevo de Barajas (El Maguey)
Rancho el Coyote
Rancho las Peñas
Puerto de Chilarillo
Pequeña Propiedad del Corral de la Partida
La Cumbre Dos (José Reyes)
Las Biznagas
La Joya Grande
La Puerta del Rincón
Abraham Martínez (Colonia las Flores)
Antonio Gómez Rodríguez
Aramútaro de Luque
Alferes de Jiménez
Ángeles de Villaseñor
San José de las Amapolas
Vado de Jorge
Santa Cruz de Zaragoza
Santa Cruz de Maravillas
Santa Cruz de Ojos de Agua
Santa Cruz de los Ángeles
San Ignacio (Las Coloradas)
Rincón de la Presa del Sitio
Los Tejabanes
La Quesera
Sur los Naranjos
San Martín de Porres
Santa Ana AC
San José de Cementos
San José de Durán (Los Troncoso)
Santa Rosa de Rivas
Santa Rosalía de Gavia
Santa Lucía (Delfino Mendoza)
Santa Gertrudis (Santa Tula)
Santa Elena (David López)
Santa Elena de la Cruz (La Oreja)
Santa Efigenia
Santa Anita de Tuna Agria
Santa Anita del Guaricho (Corea)
San Vicente de Tuna Agria
San Ramón Viejo (Faustino Arredondo)
San Ramón Nuevo
San Ramón Viejo
San Pedrito de López (El Tenamaste)
San Pedrito de Roma
San Nicolás de Martínez (Tadeo Martínez)
San Martín de Amoles
San Miguel del Guaricho
San Luisito de Amoles
San Luisito de Amoles (El Ranchito)
San José del Paraíso
San Luisito (Benito Landeros)
San José de Tuna Agria
San José del Jagüey
San José de Solís (La Garita)
San José de Cuba
San José de la Angostura (Ejido Paso de León)
San Jorge de Tuna Agria
San José de Amoles (El Diluvio)
San Isidro de las Polvorillas
San Isidro Ojo de Agua
San Isidro (Jerónimo Hernández)
San Isidro (Los Pérez)
San Francisco de Gavia Uno
San Francisco de Ortega
San Francisco de Gavia
San Francisco de Gavia Dos (El Chocho)
San Fernando del Guaricho
San Clemente
San Carlos del Jagüey
San Carlos Tuna Agria
San Antonio Loma de Portillo
San Antonio Cerro Prieto
San Antonio del Pochote
San Ángel (Rancho de Godoy)
Salvador González
Romita Centro
Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (La Noria de Lole)
Rogelio Gutiérrez
Rincón de los Martínez
Rancho las Polvorillas
Rancho los Olivos
Rancho Güero
Rancho la Concepción
Rancho el Escoplo (Señora Velázquez)
Rancho el Esfuerzo
Rancho de Toñín
Rancho el Escoplo (Nicolás Velázquez)
Rancho de Silvestre Valadez
Rancho de Don Benjamín
Rancho de Don Joaquín
Rancho Agrícola
Rancho Calderón del Bajío
Providencia de Rangel (Benito Mata)
Providencia de Rangel (El Barrial)
Plan Libertador (El Xoconoxtle)
Privada de Reyes
Pedro Rangel (San Isidro Polvorillas)
Pedro Reyes
Pedregal de Martínez
Pedregal de Rangel
Paso de León (El Tildio)
Pedregal de Barroso
Ojos de Rana (Juan González)
Ojos de Rana (Saúl Aguirre Gallardo)
Martín Frausto (El Texano)
Marcelino González
Marcos Juárez Vargas (Valle Hermoso)
Luz de Silva
Manuel Domínguez Soria
Los Ruiseñor (Luis García)
Los Reyes (Los Caudillo)
Los Reyes (Monte de la Malanca)
Los Marmolejo (Las Cruces)
Los Mendoza (La Resolana)
Lagunillas (Fernando Nava González)
La Rosa
La Purísima (Rancho de Efrén Méndez)
La Purísima (Don Armando)
La Providencia (Pedro Rangel)
La Paz de Dios (Chayo Ramos)
La Primavera
La Paz (Carlos Rocha)
La Paz de Dios
La Parra de Don David (La Trinidad)
La Noria de Pedro Ramírez
La Noria de Chapingo
La Noria de José Acosta
La Noria (José Jaramillo)
La Noria (Mezquite Gordo)
La Caseta
La Concepción de Fernández
La Casa del Alto (Miguel Hinojosa)
La Casa del Durazno
La Casa de Ángel
La Casa de Vicente
La Bonita del Pochote
La Bonita del Pochote Dos
La Adriana
La Angostura (José Ramírez)
Granja Santa Rosa
Granja Santa Anita
Granja San Vicente
Granja San Vicente (Tabla de la Purísima)
Granja San Manuel
Granja San Rafael (Constantino Rodríguez)
Granja San Hipólito (Don Eufemio)
Granja San Hipólito (José Ramírez)
Granja San Ángel Fracción del Guaricho
Granja San Francisco
Granja María Teresa
Granja Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Tirsio)
Granja Maravillas
Granja María de la Luz
Granja los Reyes